Staff Directory

To see a listing of all staff please click on submit.


Search Results

Carla Abraham
Carla Abraham
Library Assistant
Profile

Patricia Acosta
Patricia Acosta
Teacher
Profile

Jessica Adolph
Jessica Adolph
Long Term Substitute Teacher
Profile

Hannah Andersen
Hannah Andersen
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Vicky Andrews
Victoria Andrews
Director of Technology and Innovation
Profile

Laura Angel
Laura Angel
Teacher
Profile

Jodi Armstrong
Jodi Armstrong
Bookstore Manager
Profile

Kathy Arrants
Kathy Arrants
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jen Ashby
Jennifer Ashby
Office Technician II
Profile

Amy Ashline
Amy Ashline
Teacher
Profile

Trista Augustine
Trista Augustine
Teacher
Profile

SHelly Bacon
Shelly Bacon
Salary & Benefits Coordinator
Profile

Audra Bailey
Audra Bailey
Accounting Coordinator
Profile

Lorri Baker
Lorri Baker
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jonathan Ball
Jonathan Ball
Teacher
Profile

Kylee Ball
Kyley Ball
Teacher
Profile

Danielle Bassett
Danielle Bassett
Office Technician I
Profile

Jacob Bassett
Jacob Bassett
Custodian
Profile

John Bassett
John Bassett
Custodian - Lead
Profile

Julia Bassett
Julia Bassett
Paraprofessional - MATH
Profile

Robbin Baumberger
Robbin Baumberger
Library Assistant
Profile

longhorn logo
Kurt Beebe
Custodian
Profile

Amy Beier
Amy Beier
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Mildred Bell
Mildred Bell
Health Specialist
Profile

Troy Bently
Troy Bentley
STEAM Technician
Profile

Linda Bertolotti
Linda Bertolotti
Registrar
Profile

longhorn logo
Nick Bogatko
School Resource Officer
Profile

Ryan Breeden
Ryan Breeden
Teacher
Profile

Michael Breeze
Michael Breeze
Teacher
Profile

Emma Bridwell
Emma Bridwell
Teacher
Profile

Danna Brooks
Danna Brooks
Physical Therapist
Profile

Gina Brooks
Gina Brooks
Teacher
Profile

Katherine Brooks
Katherine Brooks
SIS/Data Coordinator
Profile

Ashli Brownlee
Ashli Brownlee
Office Technician II
Profile

Brian Burke
Bryan Burke
Teacher
Profile

Christina Burke
Christina Burke
Softball Head Coach
Profile

Dana Burnett
Dana Burnett
Teacher
Profile

Alison Cambier
Alison Cambier
Office Technician II
Profile

Joyce Cambier
Joyce Cambier
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Pamela Campbell-Vinson
Pamela Campbell-Vinson
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Justin Carl
Justin Carl
Maintenance Technician II
Profile

Patrick Carter
Patrick Carter
Bus Driver
Profile

John Celaya
John Celaya
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Bruce Chapin
Bruce Chapin
Grounds Technician
Profile

Dorothy Chiccino
Dorothy Chiccino
Bus Assistant
Profile

Heather Chilson
Heather Chilson
Teacher
Profile

Helen Chlupsa
Helen Chlupsa
Teacher
Profile

Beth Christensen
Beth Christensen
Teacher
Profile

Rorie Cleckler
Rorie Cleckler
Custodian
Profile

Sylvia Cleveland
Sylvia Cleveland
Teacher
Profile

David Cluff
David Cluff
Teacher
Profile

Dianna Clute
Dianna Clute
Teacher
Profile

Kathlee Coleman
Kathlee Coleman
Teacher
Profile

Will Coleman
William Coleman
Technology Specialist II
Profile

longhorn logo
George Conley
Teacher
Profile

Lisa Conley
Lisa Conley
Executive Assistant to Superintendent and Governing Board
Profile

Joanne Conlin
Joanne Conlin
School Board Member
Profile

Dee Corey
Jean Corey
Bus Driver
Profile

Nikki Coughlin
Nicolette Coughlin
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Greta Cox
Greta Cox
Coordinator
Profile

Tara Crary
Tara Crary
Health Specialist
Profile

Shelli Creighton
Shelli Creighton
Teacher
Profile

Trevor Creighton
Trevor Creighton
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Deana Monk
Deana Crisp
Teacher
Profile

longhorn logo
Stacy Crom
Student Teacher
Profile

Laura Crossman
Laura Crossman
Long Term Substitute - SPED
Profile

Thomas Crow
Thomas Crow
Custodian
Profile

Dale Cummings
Dale Cummings
Teacher
Profile

Julene Curtis
Juline Curtis
Office Technician II
Profile

Amanda Daley
Amanda Daley
Teacher
Profile

Melissa Daniels
Melissa Daniels
Teacher
Profile

Michele Davidson
Michele Davidson
RCMS Library Assistant
Profile

Scott Davidson
Scott Davidson
Teacher
Profile

Julie Davies
Juli Davies
Teacher
Profile

Chaz Davis
Chaz Davis
Girls Head Basketball Coach
Profile

Jesslyn Davis
Jesslyn Davis
Teacher
Profile

Christine DeCarlo
Christine DeCarlo
HR Specialist
Profile

Steve DeHaan
Stephen DeHaan
Technology Specialist II
Profile

Dorothy DeMasi
Dorothy DeMasi
Teacher
Profile

Jennifer DePillo
Jennifer DePillo
Teacher
Profile

Kristina Dieball
Kristina Dieball
Teacher
Profile

Brianne Diego
Brianne Diego
Teacher
Profile

Lisa Dimbat
Lisa Dimbat
Teacher
Profile

Carolyn Downey
Carolyn Downey
Teacher
Profile

Don Downey
Donald Downey
Director of Facilities
Profile

Aaryk Drake
Aaryk Drake
Instructional Coach
Profile

Jessica Dudley
Jessica Dudley
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Brett Eavenson
Psychologist
Profile

Julie Eckhardt
Julie Eckhardt
Teacher
Profile

Tacia Eliason
Tacia Eliason
Teacher
Profile

Loni Ellis
Loni Ellis
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Michael Ellis
Michael Ellis
Teacher
Profile

Debra England
Debra England
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jason Engler
Jason Engler
Teacher
Profile

Leah Engler
Leah Engler
Grants Management Coordinator
Profile

Stacy Ernst
Stacey Ernst
SIS Data Specialist
Profile

Susie Escobedo
Bonita Escobedo
Teacher
Profile

Lorenzo Estrella
Lorenzo Estrella
Technology Specialist II
Profile

David Evans
David Evans
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Joseph Evans
Joseph Evans
Mechanic
Profile

Thomas Fabio
Thomas Fabio
Custodian
Profile

Ashley Fagerud
Ashley Fagerud
Teacher
Profile

Kasey Farren
Kasey Farren
Teacher - ELL
Profile

Alesha Ferguson
Alesha Ferguson
Teacher
Profile

Andrew Fiala
Andrew Fiala
Teacher
Profile

Anthony Fifer
Anthony Fifer
Grounds Maintenance Technician I
Profile

Vali Filippone
Vali Filippone
Paraprofessional - Reading
Profile

Marsh Fitzhugh
Marsha Fitzhugh
Teacher/CTE Director
Profile

Diana Fletcher
Diana Fletcher
Teacher
Profile

Tamara Fowler
Tamara Fowler
Teacher
Profile

Tracy Frandsen
Tracy Frandsen
Teacher
Profile

Tina Fuller
Tina Fuller
Teacher
Profile

longhorn logo
Miguel Galindo
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for Janelle Garrison
Janelle Garrison
Cheer Head Coach
Profile

Erica Georges
Erica Georges
Occupational Therapist
Profile

Linda Gibson
Linda Gibson
Superintendent
Profile

Diana Girard
Diana Girard
Office Technician I
Profile

Nicole Goebel
Nicole Goebel
Teacher
Profile

Jamie Goldman
Jamie Goldman
Instructional Coach
Profile

Tracy Gonzalez
Tracy Gonzalez
Teacher
Profile

Olivia Gotaski
Olivia Gotaski
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Lisa Greene
Lisa Greene
CTE Administrative Assistant
Profile

Scott Greenhalgh
Scott Greenhalgh
Teacher
Profile

Jo Gross
Jo Gross
Paraprofessional
Profile

Laura Hacker
Laura Hacker
Teacher
Profile

William Haggard
William Haggard
Van Driver
Profile

Lani Hall
Lani Hall
Teacher
Profile

Brittney Hancock
Brittney Hancock
Teacher
Profile

Melissa Hancock-Fulton
Melissa Hancock-Fulton
Paraprofessional
Profile

Tammy Hannasch
Tamara Hannasch
Office Technician II
Profile

Chris Harold
Chris Harold
Teacher
Profile

Yvette Harpe, Assistant Principal
Yvette Harpe
Assistant Principal
Profile

Meagan Hartung
Meagan Hartung
Office Technician II
Profile

Dani Hatch
Dani Hatch
Nurse
Profile

Jessica Hebert
Jessica Hebert
Training Coordinator
Profile

Amy Nolan
Amy Heinrich-Nolan
Office Technician I
Profile

Don Heizer
Don Heizer
Counselor
Profile

Mark Henning
Mark Henning
Director of Transportation
Profile

Kathy Henson
Kathy Henson
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Barbara Hershey
Barbara Hershey
Bus Assistant
Profile

Audrey Hogue
Audrey Hogue
School Board Member
Profile

Diana Holland
Diana Holland
Teacher
Profile

Jessica Homan
Jessica Homan
Paraprofessional - Reading
Profile

Ryan Homan
Ryan Homan
Paraprofessional
Profile

Faith Hopson
Faith Hopson
Bus Assistant
Profile

Hope Hopson
Hope Hopson
Bus Router
Profile

Linda Hopson
Linda Hopson
Teacher
Profile

Janice Hoyt
Janice Hoyt
Teacher
Profile

Desirae Huff
Desirae Huff
Teacher
Profile

Miles Huff
Miles Huff
Teacher
Profile

Victoria Ibarra
Victoria Ibarra
Volleyball Head Coach
Profile

Andrea Jakubek
Andrea Jakubek
Teacher
Profile

Jessica James
Jessica James
Lead Custodian
Profile

Vicki Jensen
Vicki Jensen
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Rachael Johnson
Rachael Johnson
Teacher
Profile

Twila Johnson
Twila Johnson
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

longhorn logo
Laura Jones
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Pamela Jones
Pam Jones
Teacher
Profile

Serena Joslin
Serena Joslin
Teacher
Profile

Linda Kaminski
Linda Kaminski
Substitute Bus Aide
Profile

Larry Kammerude
Larry Kammerude
Custodian - Lead
Profile

Michelle Keegan
Michelle Keegan
SIS/Data Coordinator
Profile

Presli Keith
Presli Keith
Teacher
Profile

Cassidy Kelton
Cassidy Kelton
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Anne Kilbourne
Anne Kilbourne
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Daryl Kilbourne
Daryl Kilbourne
Network and System Administrator
Profile

Halli Kinnick
Halli Kinnick
Teacher
Profile

David Klassen
David Klassen
Teacher
Profile

Taylor Koeckes
Taylor Koeckes
Office Technician II
Profile

Tiffany Lajzer
Tiffany Lajzer
Paraprofessional
Profile

Terri Lamere
Terri Lamere
Bus Driver
Profile

Tania Lanners
Tania Lanners
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Curt LeBlanc
Curt LeBlanc
Football Freshman Head Coach
Profile

Elle Leblanc
Elle LeBlanc
Teacher
Profile

Terri Legassie
Terri Legassie
Teacher
Profile

Diana Leighton
Dianna Leighton
Long Term Substitute Teacher
Profile

Greg Lenon
Greg Lenon
Teacher
Profile

Ginger Liddell
Ginger Liddell
Teacher
Profile

Philip Lindsay
Philip Lindsay
Teacher
Profile

Tasha Lindsay
Tasha Lindsay
Teacher
Profile

Karen Lloyd
Karen Lloyd
Office Technician I
Profile

Esperanza Loehr
Esperanza Loehr
Teacher
Profile

Kathleen Lombardi
Kathleen Lombardi
Bus Assistant
Profile

Amber Long
Amber Long
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

John Louvau
John Louvau
Teacher
Profile

Teresa Lynch
Teresa Lynch
Food Service Manager
Profile

Jennifer MacFarlane
Jennifer Macfarlane
Teacher
Profile

Kathie Manning
Kathie Manning
Director of Business Services
Profile

Michell Marinelli
Michell Marinelli
School Board Member
Profile

Taylor Marlowe
Taylor Marlowe
Teacher
Profile

Joy Martin
Jocelyn Martin
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Josh Masner
Joshua Masner
Athletics/Admin
Profile

Paul Massey
Paul Massey
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Amber Mathews
Amber Mathews
Teacher
Profile

Monica Mavis
Monica Mavis
Office Technician II
Profile

Robert Mavis
Robert Mavis
Boys Basketball Head Coach
Profile

Michelle May, Principal
Michelle May
Principal
Profile

Cassy McCandless
Cassandra Mccandless
Teacher
Profile

Erin McCann
Erin McCann
Teacher
Profile

Brie McCoy
Brie McCoy
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Susanna McDaniel
Susanna McDaniel
Paraprofessional - ISS
Profile

Mike McEntire
Michael McEntire
Counselor
Profile

Kirstin McKee
Kirstin McKee
Teacher
Profile

Tyson Mckee
Tyson McKee
Teacher
Profile

Brian McMinimy
Brian McMinimy
Long Term Substitute Teacher
Profile

Inese Menvielle
Inese Menvielle
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Kelly Mercado
Kelly Mercado
Office Technician II
Profile

Taylor Merrick
Taylor Merrick
Teacher
Profile

Leslie Mitchell
Leslie Mitchell
Bus Driver
Profile

Donna Moore
Donna Moore
Teacher
Profile

Caroline Mordah
Caroline Mordah
Paraprofessional
Profile

Logan Morris
Logan Morris
Girls Soccer JV Head Coach
Profile

Linda Morrissey
Linda Morrissey
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

David Morriston
David Morriston
Custodian
Profile

Jennifer Murphy
Jennifer Murphy
Director of Special Services
Profile

Joi Nelson
Joi Nelson
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Mary Nelson
Mary Nelson
Teacher
Profile

Alison Nordquist
Alison Nordquist
PHS Math
Profile

Andrea O'Grady
Andrea O'Grady
Teacher
Profile

Blanche Oakland
Blanche Oakland
Parent Community Liaison
Profile

Joshua Oakley
Joshua Oakley
Teacher SPED
Profile

Chad Odegaard
Chad Odegaard
Bus Driver
Profile

Terry Ohlinger
Terry Ohlinger
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Karen Ormand
Karen Ormand
Teacher
Profile

Marissa Ormand
Marissa Ormand
Bus Assistant
Profile

Rich Ormand
Richard Ormand
Teacher
Profile

Tracie Osier
Tracie Osier
Speech Language Pathologist
Profile

Debbie Paciorek
Debra Paciorek
Teacher
Profile

Brittney Page
Brittney Page
Teacher
Profile

Keri Parker
Keri Parker
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Terance Parker
Terance Parker
Custodian
Profile

Katie Parks
Katie Parks
Teacher
Profile

Killeen Partridge
Killeen Partridge
Teacher
Profile

Laura Pederson
Laura Pederson
Registrar
Profile

Kayla Perry
Michaela Perry
Teacher
Profile

Stephen Perry
Stephen Perry
Teacher
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Lindsey Peterson
Psychologist
Profile

Jeffrey Phillips
Jeffrey Phillips
Bookstore Accountant
Profile

Jennifer Phillips
Jennifer Phillips
SIS/Data Specialist
Profile

Michael Pilch
Michael Pilch
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jessica Plain
Jessica Plain
Teacher
Profile

Sharon Plumb
Sharon Plumb
Office Technician I
Profile

Celeste Plunkett
Celeste Plunkett
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Profile image for HR PUSD
HR PUSD
Human Resources
Profile

Chase Quigley
Chase Quigley
Custodian
Profile

Terry Ramirez
Terry Ramirez
Teacher
Profile

Profile image for SPED Records
SPED Records
Profile

Jason Redford
Jason Redford
Boys Basketball JV Head Coach
Profile

Sarah Rejsa
Sarah Rejsa
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Karen Rice
Karen Rice
Registrar
Profile

Alfonso Rodriguez
Alfonso Rodriguez
Boys Soccer JV Head Coach
Profile

Lillie Rodriguez
Lillie Rodriguez
Teacher
Profile

Monica Rodriguez
Monica Rodriguez
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Jan Rogers
Janice Rogers
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Crystal Romine
Crystal Romine
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Sam Romine
Samuel Romine
Teacher
Profile

longhorn logo
Keven Rush
School Resource Officer
Profile

Melanie Russell
Melanie Russell
Vendor English
Profile

Meena Rustagi
Meena Rustagi
Teacher
Profile

John Rutledge
John Rutledge
Bus Driver
Profile

Carol-Lyn Ryden
Carollyn Ryden
Teacher
Profile

Katrina Sacco
Katrina Sacco
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment
Profile

Carmen Salinas
Carmen Salinas
Receptionist
Profile

Joe Sanchez
Joe Sanchez
Teacher
Profile

Chuck Savvy
Charles Savvy
Director of Human Resources
Profile

Ryan Scherling
Ryan Scherling
Athletic Director
Profile

Jolynn Schinstock
Jolynn Schinstock
School Board Member
Profile

Kris Seeley
Kristine Seeley
Teacher
Profile

Leslie Sexton
Leslie Sexton
Teacher
Profile

Melissa Shannon
Melissa Shannon
Profile

Jaclyn Shaw
Jaclyn Shaw
School Social Worker
Profile

Marti Shipley
Marti Shipley
Teacher
Profile

Renae Short
Renae Short
Lead Teacher
Profile

Tyler Shreeve
Tyler Shreeve
Technology Specialist I
Profile

Valerie Schrieve
Valerie Shrieve
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

EmmaRuth Siler
EmmaRuth Siler
Teacher
Profile

Kathy Siler
Kathy Siler
Teacher
Profile

Jaime Silva
Jaime Silva
Maintenance Technician II
Profile

Jeff Simon, Principal
Jeff Simon
Principal
Profile

Alan Simpson
Alan Simpson
Teacher
Profile

Justin Simpson
Justin Simpson
Mechanic
Profile

Alfred Skeens
Alfred Skeens
Bus Assistant
Profile

David Smith
David Smith
Auditorium Manager
Profile

Desiree Smith
Desiree Smith
Teacher
Profile

Julie Smith
Julie Smith
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Mandie Smith
Mandie Smith
Teacher
Profile

Dawn Soriano
Dawn Soriano
Psychologist
Profile

Billy Spalding
Billy Spalding
Boys Soccer Head Coach
Profile

Jacob Spear
Jacob Spear
Wrestling Head Coach
Profile

Samantha Spina
Samantha Spina
Health Specialist
Profile

Glenna Spurlock
Glenna Spurlock
Teacher
Profile

Jeff Stancil
Jeffery Stancil
Maintenance Technician II
Profile

Lori Standifird
Lori Standifird
Intervention Specialist
Profile

Kimberly Stoelk
Kimberly Stoelk
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Nathan Stoelk
Nathan Stoelk
Teacher
Profile

Caroline Stoll
Caroline Stoll
Paraprofessional
Profile

Mickenzii Stoll
Mickenzii Stoll
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Arnold Stonebrink
Arnold Stonebrink
Teacher
Profile

Sheri Stribling
Sheri Stribling
Bus Assistant
Profile

Amy Stuht
Amy Stuht
Teacher
Profile

Lara Sullivan
Lara Sullivan
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Edward Sunderman
Edward Sunderman
Bus Driver
Profile

Steven Swarts
Steven Swarts
Grounds Maintenance Tech I
Profile

Jake Swartwood
Jake Swartwood
Teacher on Assignment
Profile

Jessi Swartwood
Jessi Swartwood
Teacher
Profile

Gail Tabb
Gail Tabb
Office Technician II (Athletics)
Profile

Gary Taft
Gary Taft
Grounds Technician
Profile

Ted Tatum
Ted Tatum
Teacher
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Katy Taylor
School Board Member
Profile

Kadi Tenney
Kadi Tenney
Counselor
Profile

Amee Thatcher
Amee Thatcher
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jennifer Thomason
Jennifer Thomason
Teacher
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Loretta Thompson
Swim Head Coach
Profile

Cate Thorton
Cate Thornton
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Fran Thus
Frances Thus
Teacher
Profile

Laura Trevillyan
Laura Trevillyan
Teacher
Profile

De Truong
De Truong
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Katherine Turley
Katherine Turley
Teacher
Profile

Laurel Turley
Laurel Turley
Teacher
Profile

Susan Turner
Susan Turner
Teacher
Profile

Maryjo Turvey-Kammerude
MaryJo Turvey
Food Service Coordinator
Profile

Barb Underwood
Barbara Underwood
School Board Member
Profile

Aaron Valdez
Aaron Valdez
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Ricardo Valdez
Aaron Valdez2
Warehouse Financial Specialist
Profile

Cheryl Vanommeram
Cheryl VanOmmeran
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Gail Wade
Gail Wade
Teacher
Profile

Michael Wadsworth
Michael Wadsworth
Physical Therapist
Profile

Debra Walker
Debra Walker
Bus Driver
Profile

Debbie Wallace
Debra Wallace
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Jackie Wallace
Jackie Wallace
Gear-Up Grant
Profile

Kara Ward
Kara Ward
Long Term Substitute
Profile

Nicole Ward
Nicole Ward
Instructional Coach
Profile

Longhorn Logo
Susan Ward
School Board Member
Profile

Mercy Waters
Mercy Waters
Paraprofessional
Profile

Rebecca Watson
Rebecca Watson
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Ray Webb
Ray Webb
Teacher
Profile

Laura White
Laura White
Library Assistant
Profile

Paula White
Paula White
Office Technician I
Profile

Robert Wilcox
Robert Wilcox
Custodian - Lead
Profile

Shelbi Wilson
Shelbi Wilson
Principal
Profile

Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson
Bus Driver
Profile

Pam Wright
Pamela Wright
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Katherine Wyly
Katherine Wyly
Teacher
Profile

Kim Yates
Kimberly Yates
Principal
Profile

Susan Yates
Susan Yates
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile

Brian Young
Brian Young
Instructional Coach
Profile

Kim Young
Kim Young
Teacher
Profile

Heather Zuber
Heather Zuber
Teacher
Profile

Paul Zywicke
Paul Zywicke
Custodian - 12 MO
Profile

Sheila Zywicke
Sheila Zywicke
Paraprofessional - SPED
Profile